Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jedsada Boonreungrod

Jedsada Boonreungrod
Jedsada Boonreungrod
Nickname:เสือ
Date of Birth:Oct 1, 1979 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Suphanburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:185 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 33
 

Jedsada Boonreungrod Statistics

Jedsada Boonreungrod – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC