Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Narubadin Weerawatnodom
Narubadin Weerawatnodom
Narubadin Weerawatnodom
Nickname:ต้น
Date of Birth:Jul 12, 1994 (Age 20)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 13
Club Team: BEC Tero Sasana
 
Narubadin Weerawatnodom – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asian Cup Qualification Thailand 1 0 0 1 0
SEA Games Thailand U-23 2 0 0 0 0
Player News
Goal Southeast Asia Player of the Week: Najmuddin Samat
Goal Southeast Asia Player of the Week: Najmuddin Samat
The Malaysia U-16 forward seals Goal's regional accolade after impressing in the AFC U-16 championship last week more »