Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Narubadin Weerawatnodom
Narubadin Weerawatnodom
Narubadin Weerawatnodom
Nickname:ต้น
Date of Birth:Jul 12, 1994 (Age 20)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 13
National Team Page: Thailand U-23
 
Narubadin Weerawatnodom – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC