Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Peerapat Notechaiya
Peerapat Notechaiya
Peerapat Notechaiya
Nickname:บาส
Date of Birth:Feb 4, 1993 (Age 21)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:2
National Team Page: Thailand