Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Siwakorn Chakkuprasart

Siwakorn Chakkuprasart
Siwakorn Chakkuprasart
Nickname:กิ้ง
Date of Birth:Apr 23, 1992 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:176 cm.
Weight:58 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Siwakorn Chakkuprasart Statistics

Siwakorn Chakkuprasart – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
January 10, 2012
from Thai Port FC to SCG Muangthong United Undisclosed
Siwakorn Chakkuprasart Transfer Zone