Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Chananan Pombuppha Player Profile

Chananan Pombuppha Player Profile
Chananan Pombuppha
Nickname:ทู
Date of Birth:Mar 17, 1992 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Pathumthani, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:182 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:20