Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jessada Paunakunme, Thailand International

Jessada Paunakunme, Thailand International
Jessada Paunakunme
Nickname:โจ๊ก
Date of Birth:Feb 15, 1982 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Mahasarakham, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:171 cm.
Weight:64 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Super Power Samutprakan
 

Jessada Paunakunme, Thailand Statistics

Jessada Paunakunme – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC