Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Kasidech Wattayawong

Kasidech Wattayawong
Kasidech Wattayawong
Nickname:โจ๋
Date of Birth:Jan 21, 1994 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:180 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 24
 

Kasidech Wattayawong Statistics

Kasidech Wattayawong – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League SCG Muangthong United 3 0 0 1 0