Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ekkaphum Photharoongroj
Ekkaphum Photharoongroj
Ekkaphum Photharoongroj
Nickname:บอล
Date of Birth:Mar 29, 1985 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Ratchaburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:165 cm.
Weight:55 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 8
 
Ekkaphum Photharoongroj – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand League Cup BEC Tero Sasana 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Ekkaphum Photharoongroj
Date From To Amount
June 1, 2013
from SCG Muangthong United to Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC Undisclosed
January 9, 2013
from SCG Muangthong United to Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone