Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Noppol Pitafai, Thailand International

Noppol Pitafai, Thailand International
Noppol Pitafai
Nickname:หนุ่ม
Date of Birth:Feb 1, 1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Nonthaburi, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:173 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Bangkok United FC
 

Noppol Pitafai, Thailand Statistics

Noppol Pitafai – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC