Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Khapfa Boonmatun

Khapfa Boonmatun
Khapfa Boonmatun
Nickname:ฟ้า
Date of Birth:Mar 12, 1987 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Mahasarakham, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:172 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 7
 

Khapfa Boonmatun Statistics

Khapfa Boonmatun – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
January 12, 2013
from SCG Muangthong United to Super Power Samutprakan Undisclosed
Khapfa Boonmatun Transfer Zone