Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Wasan Homsaen

Wasan Homsaen
Wasan Homsaen
Nickname:ปิง
Date of Birth:Sep 29, 1991 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:169 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 2
 

Wasan Homsaen Statistics

Wasan Homsaen – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Bangkok Glass FC 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Bangkok Glass FC 0 0 0 0 0