Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Chatree Chimtale
Chatree Chimtale
Chatree Chimtale
Nickname:หนุ่ม
Date of Birth:Dec 14, 1983 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Nakhonratchasima, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:176 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 29
 
Chatree Chimtale – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Bangkok Glass FC 3 1 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Bangkok Glass FC 0 0 0 0 0