Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Praweenwat Boonyong

Praweenwat Boonyong
Praweenwat Boonyong
Nickname:บิ๊ก
Date of Birth:Feb 13, 1990 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:179 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 5
 

Praweenwat Boonyong Statistics

Praweenwat Boonyong – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Bangkok Glass FC 4 1 0 1 0
Thailand League Cup Bangkok Glass FC 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
January 6, 2013
from Bangkok Glass FC to Chainat Hornbill Undisclosed
January 6, 2013
from Bangkok Glass FC to Chainat Hornbill Undisclosed
November 16, 2012
from Bangkok Glass FC to Chainat Hornbill Undisclosed
Praweenwat Boonyong Transfer Zone