Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Somchai Singmanee

Somchai Singmanee
Somchai Singmanee
Nickname:ป้ำ
Date of Birth:Jan 20, 1986 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Chantaburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:170 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 9
 

Somchai Singmanee Statistics

Somchai Singmanee – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand League Cup Songkhla United 0 0 0 0 0