Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Akarawin Sawasdee
Akarawin Sawasdee
Akarawin Sawasdee
Nickname:นิว
Date of Birth:Sep 26, 1990 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:Chonburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:184 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 16
 
Akarawin Sawasdee – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC