Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jetsadakorn Hemdaeng, Thailand International

Jetsadakorn Hemdaeng, Thailand International
Jetsadakorn Hemdaeng
Nickname:บัว
Date of Birth:Mar 2, 1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Ubonratchathani, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:171 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Bangkok Glass FC
 

Jetsadakorn Hemdaeng, Thailand Statistics

Jetsadakorn Hemdaeng – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC