Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Piyachart Thamaphan
Piyachart Thamaphan
Piyachart Thamaphan
Nickname:แมท
Date of Birth:Apr 4, 1986 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Amnartcharoen, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:170 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Bangkok Glass FC
 
Piyachart Thamaphan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC