Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Pipob Onmo, Thailand International

Pipob Onmo, Thailand International
Pipob Onmo
Nickname:โม้
Date of Birth:Apr 28, 1979 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Phichit, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:163 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Chonburi FC
 

Pipob Onmo, Thailand Statistics

Pipob Onmo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC