Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sarawut Masuk Player Profile

Sarawut Masuk Player Profile
Sarawut Masuk
Nickname:หนุ่ย
Date of Birth:Jun 3, 1990 (Age 26)
Nationality: Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:36
National Team Page: Thailand