Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Adul Lahsoh
Adul Lahsoh
Adul Lahsoh
Nickname:ดุล
Date of Birth:Sep 19, 1986 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Phatthalung, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:165 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 12
Club Team: Chonburi FC
 
Adul Lahsoh – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Thailand 4 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Qualification Thailand 2 0 0 0 0
India Friendlies Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification 2014 (Asia) Thailand 5 0 0 0 0