Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sutee Suksomkit

Sutee Suksomkit
Sutee Suksomkit
Nickname:เบิร์ท
Date of Birth:Jun 5, 1978 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Trat, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:170 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 23
 

Sutee Suksomkit Statistics

Sutee Suksomkit – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
June 22, 2012
from Bangkok Glass FC to Suphanburi FC Undisclosed
Sutee Suksomkit Transfer Zone