Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Niweat Siriwong, Thailand International

Niweat Siriwong, Thailand International
Niweat Siriwong
Nickname:เป็ด
Date of Birth:Jul 18, 1977 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Nakhonphanom, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:174 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Niweat Siriwong, Thailand Statistics

Niweat Siriwong – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC