Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Kawin Thamsatchanan
Kawin Thamsatchanan
Kawin Thamsatchanan
Nickname:ตอง
Date of Birth:Jan 26, 1990 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:182 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 26
National Team Page: Thailand
 
Kawin Thamsatchanan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Asia - AFC Champions League SCG Muangthong United 0 0 0 0 0
Player News
Goal Southeast Asia Player of the Week: Phil Younghusband
Goal Southeast Asia Player of the Week: Phil Younghusband
Azkals' golden boy swoops our regional accolade after a devastating performance against Laos more »