Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Arthit Sunthornphit, Thailand International

Arthit Sunthornphit, Thailand International
Arthit Sunthornphit
Nickname:บาส
Date of Birth:Jan 19, 1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Khonkaen, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:177 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Arthit Sunthornphit, Thailand Statistics

Arthit Sunthornphit – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC