Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Panupong Wongsa, Thailand International

Panupong Wongsa, Thailand International
Panupong Wongsa
Nickname:ใหม่
Date of Birth:Nov 23, 1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Chiangmai, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:183 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Panupong Wongsa, Thailand Statistics

Panupong Wongsa – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
India Friendlies Thailand 1 0 0 0 0