Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Chonlatit Jantakam
Chonlatit Jantakam
Chonlatit Jantakam
Nickname:ชล
Date of Birth:Jun 2, 1985 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Mahasarakham, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:179 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 4
Club Team: Chonburi FC
 
Chonlatit Jantakam – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Thailand 6 0 0 1 0
Asia - Asian Cup Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Qualification Thailand 3 0 0 2 0
India Friendlies Thailand 1 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification 2014 (Asia) Thailand 6 0 0 2 0