Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Natthaphong Samana
Natthaphong Samana
Natthaphong Samana
Nickname:เหมี่ยว
Date of Birth:Jun 29, 1984 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Chiangmai, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:174 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 3
 
Natthaphong Samana – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - AFC Champions League Chonburi FC 2 0 1 0 0