Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Narit Taweekul, Thailand International

Narit Taweekul, Thailand International
Narit Taweekul
Nickname:เต้ย
Date of Birth:Oct 30, 1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Nakhonphanom, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:181 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Bangkok Glass FC
 

Narit Taweekul, Thailand Statistics

Narit Taweekul – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC