Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Chalermkiat Boonnet

Chalermkiat Boonnet
Chalermkiat Boonnet
Nickname:ต็อบ
Date of Birth:Aug 12, 1989 (Age 27)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:173 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 24
 

Chalermkiat Boonnet Statistics

Chalermkiat Boonnet – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC