Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Busquets Player Profile

Busquets Player Profile
Busquets
Full Name: Sergio Busquets Burgos
Nickname:Busi
Date of Birth:Jul 16, 1988 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Sabadell
Nationality: Spain
Height:188 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:5
National Team Page: Spain