Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Radojko Avramovic
Radojko Avramovic
Radojko Avramovic
Nickname:Raddy
Date of Birth:Nov 29, 1949 (Age 65)
Place of Birth:Sjenica, Serbia
Nationality:Singapore
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
National Team Page: Myanmar
 
Radojko Avramovic – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC