Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Dejan Stankovic Player Profile

Dejan Stankovic Player Profile
Dejan Stankovic
Nickname:Deki
Date of Birth:Sep 11, 1978 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Belgrade
Nationality: Serbia
Height:181 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:10