Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Slavisa Jokanovic
Slavisa Jokanovic
Slavisa Jokanovic
Nickname:ย็อคก้า
Date of Birth:Aug 10, 1968 (Age 46)
Place of Birth:Serbian
Nationality:Serbia
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
Slavisa Jokanovic – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Player News
Watford offer Jokanovic new deal
Watford offer Jokanovic new deal
The newly-promoted Championship side are hopeful that the former Chelsea midfielder will commit his future to the club amid interest from a number of Spanish clubs more »