Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Branislav Ivanovic Player Profile

Branislav Ivanovic Player Profile
Branislav Ivanovic
Nickname:Branna
Date of Birth:Feb 22, 1984 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Sremska Mitrovica
Nationality: Serbia
Height:188 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:2
National Team Page: Serbia