Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Johan Cruyff
Johan Cruyff
Johan Cruyff
Full Name: Hendrik Johannes Cruijff
Nickname:El Flaco
Date of Birth:Apr 25, 1947 (Age 67)
Place of Birth:Amsterdam
Nationality:Netherlands
Height:178 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number:-