Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Lazarus Kaimbi
Lazarus Kaimbi
Lazarus Kaimbi
Nickname:ลาซา
Date of Birth:Aug 12, 1988 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:South Africa
Nationality:Namibia
Height:171 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 11
 
Lazarus Kaimbi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC