Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Badhri Radzi
Badhri Radzi
Badhri Radzi
Full Name: Mohd Badhri bin Mohd Radzi
Nickname:Piya
Date of Birth:Jun 2, 1982 (Age 32)
Nationality:Malaysia
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Kelantan FA
 
Badhri Radzi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Malaysia 0 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Malaysia 0 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Qualification Malaysia 1 0 0 2 0
India Friendlies Malaysia 0 0 0 0 0
International Friendlies Malaysia 1 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification 2014 (Asia) Malaysia 0 0 0 0 0
Player News
Kelantan 3-3 Felda United: Red Warriors recover from three goal deficit
Kelantan 3-3 Felda United: Red Warriors recover from three goal deficit
The first leg of the Malaysia FA Cup semi-final was as open and entertaining a game seen this season, with Kelantan recovering from three goals down to claim a draw  more »
Squad