Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Mario Gjurovski
Mario Gjurovski
Mario Gjurovski
Nickname:มาริโอ
Date of Birth:Dec 11, 1985 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Belgrade, Serbia
Nationality:Macedonia
Height:175 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 20
 
Mario Gjurovski – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - AFC Champions League SCG Muangthong United 2 2 0 2 0