Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Hussein Alaa Hussein
Hussein Alaa Hussein
Hussein Alaa Hussein
Full Name: Hussein Alaa Hussein Al-Magsoosi
Nickname:Hussain
Date of Birth:Aug 4, 1987 (Age 27)
Nationality:Iraq
Height:190 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 26
 
Hussein Alaa Hussein – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - AFC Cup Kelantan FA 0 0 0 0 0
Malaysia - Charity Shield Kelantan FA 0 0 0 0 0
Malaysia Cup Kelantan FA 0 0 0 0 0
Malaysia FA Cup Kelantan FA 1 0 0 0 0
Malaysia Super League Kelantan FA 4 0 0 0 0