Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Zaenal Arif

Zaenal Arif
Zaenal Arif
Full Name: Zaenal Arif
Nickname:Abo
Date of Birth:Jan 3, 1981 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Garut, Indonesia
Nationality:Indonesia
Height:177 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 96
 

Zaenal Arif Statistics

Zaenal Arif – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Indonesia - ISC B Persepam 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Island Clup Persepam 1 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
August 22, 2009
from Persib Bandung to Bali United FC Undisclosed
Zaenal Arif Transfer Zone