Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Balwant Singh
Balwant Singh
Balwant Singh
Nickname:Laddi
Date of Birth:Dec 15, 1986 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Hoshiarpur
Nationality:India
Height:180 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 17
 
Balwant Singh – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
India - Indian Super League Chennaiyin FC 14 1 3 1 0
India - Federation Cup Mohun Bagan A.C. 0 0 0 0 0
India - I-League Mohun Bagan A.C. 16 6 0 2 1