Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Said Ahmed Said

Said Ahmed Said
Said Ahmed Said
Nickname:Sayo
Date of Birth:Apr 20, 1993 (Age 24)
Nationality:Ghana
Height:180 cm.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Said Ahmed Said Statistics

Said Ahmed Said – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Italy - Lega Pro 1 Mantova 10 1 0 4 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
January 4, 2014
from Genoa to Monza Loan
August 31, 2010
from Inter to Chievo Loan
Said Ahmed Said Transfer Zone