Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jan Schlaudraff Player Profile

Jan Schlaudraff Player Profile
Jan Schlaudraff
Nickname:Schlauffi
Date of Birth:Jul 18, 1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Waldbröl
Nationality: Germany
Height:180 cm.
Weight:64 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:13