Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
M. Bolaños
M. Bolaños
M. Bolaños
Full Name: Miller Alejandro Bolaños Reascos
Nickname:Killer, Miller Time
Date of Birth:Jun 1, 1990 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:San Lorenzo, Esmeraldas
Nationality:Ecuador
Height:170 cm.
Weight:63 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 51
 
M. Bolaños – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A Grêmio FBPA 0 0 0 0 0
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Grêmio FBPA 0 0 0 0 0
Brazil - Gaucho 1st Div Grêmio FBPA 0 0 0 0 0
Brazil - Liga Sul-Minas-Rio Grêmio FBPA 0 0 0 0 0
Copa Libertadores Grêmio FBPA 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
M. Bolaños
Contract Expires:
Dec 31, 2018
Date From To Amount
January 11, 2012
from LDU Quito to Chivas USA Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone