Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Hernán Darío Gómez Jaramillo
Hernán Darío Gómez Jaramillo
Hernán Darío Gómez Jaramillo
Nickname:Bolillo
Date of Birth:Feb 3, 1956 (Age 60)
Place of Birth:Medellín
Nationality:Colombia
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
National Team Page: Panama
 
Hernán Darío Gómez Jaramillo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Player News
'Messi is a monster' - Panama coach in awe of hat-trick hero
'Messi is a monster' - Panama coach in awe of hat-trick hero
The Argentine netted three goals within half an hour as his side completed a 5-0 demolition of their opponents in the Copa America to book a place in the quarter-finals more »