Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
P. Morales
P. Morales
P. Morales
Full Name: Pedro Morales
Nickname:Pokegol
Date of Birth:May 25, 1985 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Hualpén
Nationality:Chile
Height:178 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 77
 
P. Morales – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Canadian Championship Vancouver Whitecaps 1 1 1 0 0
Club Friendlies Vancouver Whitecaps 0 0 0 0 0
USA - Major League Soccer Vancouver Whitecaps 24 7 0 2 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
P. Morales
Contract Expires:
Jun 30, 2013
Date From To Amount
March 5, 2014
from Malaga to Vancouver Whitecaps Free Transfer
January 31, 2013
from Dinamo Zagreb to Malaga Free Transfer
Enter the Transfer Zone