Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ludovick Kengne Takam
Ludovick Kengne Takam
Ludovick Kengne Takam
Nickname:ลูโด้
Date of Birth:Jun 21, 1983 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Yaounde, Cameroon
Nationality:Cameroon
Height:166 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 10
 
Ludovick Kengne Takam – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Ludovick Kengne Takam
Date From To Amount
July 27, 2012
from Chonburi FC to Pattaya United Loan
June 15, 2012
from Chonburi FC to Pattaya United Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone