Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ludovick Kengne Takam Player Profile

Ludovick Kengne Takam Player Profile
Ludovick Kengne Takam
Nickname:ลูโด้
Date of Birth:Jun 21, 1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Yaounde, Cameroon
Nationality: Cameroon
Height:166 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:10