Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Siaka Tiéné
Siaka Tiéné
Siaka Tiéné
Nickname:Chico
Date of Birth:Feb 22, 1982 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Abidjan, Cote D'Ivoire
Nationality:Côte d’Ivoire
Height:176 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:15
National Team Page: Ivory Coast